Select language and download our presentation
On March 18, the official presentation of the first issue of Sea Breeze Magazine took place at the apart-hotel The Grand. The magazine will cover news, projects, and exciting events happening at Sea Breeze.
Read moreOn March 18, the Sea Breeze Walk of Fame celebrated the unveiling of a star dedicated to Honored Artist of the Azerbaijan SSR Vagif Mustafazade, a revered composer and distinguished jazz pianist of the twentieth century. The ceremony was led by his daughter, People's Artist of the Azerbaijan Republic Aziza Mustafazade, alongside his grandson Ramiz Khan.
Read moreIn celebration of the upcoming Novruz holiday, Sea Breeze is launching incredible offers!
Read moreToday, the award ceremony for the best architectural projects of 2024, organized by the State Committee for Urban Planning and Architecture of Azerbaijan, took place.
Read moreOn February 27-28, Baku hosted the international real estate summit "Move" for the first time, attracting over 450 participants from around the globe. This prestigious event gathers top managers from development companies and industry experts hailing from countries such as Russia, Azerbaijan, Germany, Poland, Uzbekistan, Kazakhstan, China, India, Turkey, and beyond.
Read moreOn February 13, the forum "Tax Service - 25: Sustainable Development and Effective Transformation" took place in Baku.
Read moreOn February 12, Crocus Fitness Lighthouse on the territory of Sea Breeze hosted a free master class by Alexey Oleinik, a legend of world MMA and UFC fighter.
Read moreOn February 7, a voluntary blood donation campaign for patients with thalassemia and hemophilia was held at the Sea Breeze Event Hall.
Read moreOn February 12 at 10:30 AM, Crocus Fitness Lighthouse will host a free master class featuring world MMA legend and UFC fighter, Alexey Oleinik.
Read moreWe are excited to announce the official opening of the seventh Sea Breeze sales office in Dubai, which took place on February 3.