Select language and download our presentation
On February 11-12, the international real estate summit «Move» was held in Tashkent, bringing together developers, investors, architects, and industry experts.
Read more
The legendary Italian hospitality brand Cipriani is set to debut an ultra-luxury destination within Sea Breeze, the world’s largest private development, through the creation of a five-star resort and branded residences housed in Azerbaijan’s tallest tower.
More than 120 guests gathered at the Embassy of the Republic of Azerbaijan in London for the official UK launch of Sea Breeze, marking an important milestone in the project’s international expansion.
On January 25, the Heydar Aliyev Snowboard Cup was held at the Shahdag tourist complex.
Sea Breeze is pleased to announce the extension of its highly-acclaimed winter promotion!
Exciting news comes from Agalarov Development: the Agalarov Residence and the new office in Uzbekistan have officially launched.
On December 11, the Tselinny Center of Contemporary Culture in Almaty hosted the inaugural Tatler Ball, a significant social event that brought together aesthetics, high culture, and premium service.
Sea Breeze, in partnership with the social and environmental centre “EkoSfera,” is launching WINTER LAB — a programme for developing eco-startups for participants aged 6 to 22.
On December 10, Sea Breeze signed a memorandum of cooperation with LANDAU School.
Today, at The Grand aparthotel, a trilateral memorandum of cooperation was signed between the Sea Breeze resort city, the international medical cluster Sea Breeze Health Valley, and a global leader in healthcare — Sheba Medical Center.