Sea Breeze is a partner of the international real estate summit "Move"
27 02.2025
Emin Agalarov, the president of Agalarov Development and owner of the resort town Sea Breeze Resort, highlighted the organization's commitment to innovation and partnership during his address at the summit. "Sea Breeze is actively developing in multiple directions. It serves both as a city of the future for the comfortable living and recreation of tourists from various countries and as a large-scale project with unprecedented investment opportunities," he stated.
Agalarov further emphasized the company's collaborations with leading hotel operators, including YE'S and Hilton. "In the new year, Sea Breeze will unveil numerous announcements," he affirmed. "We take pride in contributing significantly to the growth of Azerbaijan's tourism sector and providing our partners with optimal conditions for long-term and effective cooperation."
Sea Breeze is a partner for the international forum "Move" in 2025.